Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 2

1 Weible, Reiner; (DWZ: 1495-53) Punkte: 3.5
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Meyer, Ulrich (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Notz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1536-42) Punkte: 5.0
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Notz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1467-57) Punkte: 1.0
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Blank, Günther; (DWZ: 1479-49) Punkte: 2.0
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1504-151 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Plum, Thomas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 1459-50) Punkte: 3.5
3 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-26 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Leibfarth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1378-37) Punkte: 2.5
6 Shafeie, Ebrahim (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-2 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1317-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1629-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Hoch, Jannik; (DWZ: 1301-27) Punkte: 4.0
4 Sbarra, Domenico (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1323-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfaff, Georg (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schwaigerer, Frank; (DWZ: 1283-43) Punkte: 4.5
5 Deubel, Silas Rainer (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1247-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1131-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Polivka, Guenter (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1639-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-20 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
9 Götz, Marco; (DWZ: 1378-23) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1697-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1156-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
10 Gagliardi, Giuliano; (DWZ: 1238-17) Punkte:
11 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1360-51) Punkte: 1.0
7 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Werner, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1234-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1994-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Kermer, Jan; (DWZ: 1600-31) Punkte: 0.0
8 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Hübner, Eberhard (SV Urach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1591-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Laade, Günter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Gollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1345-15) Punkte:
15 Reichle, Hannes; (DWZ: 1090-8) Punkte:
16 Altenhof, Maximilian; (DWZ: 950-8) Punkte: