Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Springer Rottenburg 1

1 Dornauf, Andreas; (DWZ: 1887-38) Punkte: 0.5
1 Röhrer, Steffen (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bolz, Claus; (DWZ: 1656-18) Punkte: 2.0
1 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1721-40) Punkte: 1.0
2 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-109 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dier, Oliver; (DWZ: 1739-38) Punkte: 4.0
3 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1504-151 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1495-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Heberle, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Müller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1679-42) Punkte: 4.0
4 Stuhl, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Thakkar, Amish (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-40 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Sucic, Domagoj; (DWZ: 1589-22) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1874-48) Punkte: 6.0
4 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Hohlfeld, Volker; (DWZ: 1603-33) Punkte: 3.5
5 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-14 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
10 Alter, Alexander; (DWZ: 1629-15) Punkte: 3.5
5 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1378-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Sucic, Kreso; (DWZ: 1464-9) Punkte: 5.0
6 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Sbarra, Domenico (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1323-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Shafeie, Ebrahim (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-2 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Plum, Thomas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schaal, Sven (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1401-33 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
12 Neuhaus, Wilfred; (DWZ: 1289-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1317-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Kleine Hermelink, Michael; (DWZ: 1326-13) Punkte: 3.0
7 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-20 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Gablenz, Sven (SV Urach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1354-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
14 Ljubicic, Jure; (DWZ: 1156-8) Punkte: 4.0
8 Fischer, Lothar (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 (SV Pliezhausen 1) +:-
8 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1158-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3