Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1703-109) Punkte: 4.0
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1662-58) Punkte: 3.0
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1504-151 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1653-24) Punkte: 1.5
2 Thakkar, Amish (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1573-57) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1522-83) Punkte: 3.0
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Sbarra, Domenico (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1323-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1675-87) Punkte: 5.5
5 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-20 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
6 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Deubel, Silas Rainer (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1247-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1637-52) Punkte: 6.0
6 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Fischer, Lothar (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Schaal, Sven (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Wurster, Erich H.; (DWZ: 1560-26) Punkte: 5.0
7 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Jeske, Günter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1297-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1434-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Werner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1538-28) Punkte: 3.5
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1994-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1317-54) Punkte: 0.5
6 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1378-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Mutschler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1425-44) Punkte:
12 Gorelik, Igor; (DWZ: 1203-18) Punkte:
13 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1383-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1305-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1242-73) Punkte:
15 Bokmeier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1237-10) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Jäger, Tim; (DWZ: 1342-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3