> B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 4

1 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1332-55) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1505-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1297-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Reiff, Markus (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1347-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bokmeier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1243-12) Punkte: 3.5
2 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1112-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1240-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1386-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kloker, Jürgen (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1410-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1175-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Jäger, Tim; (DWZ: 1342-42) Punkte: 4.0
3 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1229-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1280-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Maier, Walter (SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Baur, Bruno; (DWZ: 1194-32) Punkte: 5.0
4 Friedrich, Noel (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 951-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Gründel, Nico (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1098-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ehni, Michael (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1172-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Gorelik, Igor; (DWZ: 1223-19) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hägele, Kay Oliver (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 999-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1253-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Seiffert, Matthias (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 997-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Bürck, Ilmar (SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1243-75) Punkte: 5.0
6 Lummerzheim, Jennifer (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Wang, Xinyuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Bruckdorfer, Tim (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 940-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Lang, Georg (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 839-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kerschbaumer, Maxim (SV Urach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 775-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Reichle, Hannes (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1090-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Papadopoulos, Konstantinos; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Altenhof, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 950-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Rogge, Klaus; (DWZ: 1106-26) Punkte: 0.0
6 Batra, Jonas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 889-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
9 Mutschler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1425-44) Punkte:
10 Gajek, Mladen; (DWZ: 1389-10) Punkte:
11 Schaber, Dieter; (DWZ: 1268-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Dettingen Erms 3) +:-
12 Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1074-9) Punkte:
13 Uttendorfer, Jörg; (DWZ: 1033-6) Punkte:
14 Lummerzheim, Jennifer; (DWZ: 1073-26) Punkte:
15 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian; (DWZ: 1112-27) Punkte:
16 Hägele, Kay Oliver; (DWZ: 999-25) Punkte: