> B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 4

1 Batra, Anil; (DWZ: 1659-12) Punkte: 4.0
1 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1112-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1297-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Reiff, Markus (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Estedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1240-28) Punkte: 3.0
1 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1172-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1229-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1386-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-32 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Bürck, Ilmar (SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1414-73) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Friedrich, Noel (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 951-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1280-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Ehni, Michael (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1009-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 2019-74) Punkte: 2.5
3 Reichle, Hannes (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1090-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1194-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Hägele, Kay Oliver (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 999-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1253-26 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Seiffert, Matthias (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 997-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Li, Zi-Chu; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Wang, Xinyuan; (DWZ: 1831-55) Punkte: 4.0
4 Altenhof, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 950-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1243-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gajek, Mladen (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Bruckdorfer, Tim (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 940-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lang, Georg (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 839-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hagenbach, Florin (SV Urach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 786-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Batra, Jonas; (DWZ: 889-14) Punkte: 5.5
5 Fuhs, Fabian (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Rogge, Klaus (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1106-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1346-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1012-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Preschl, Felix (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kerschbaumer, Maxim (SV Urach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 775-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Oprean, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Dettingen Erms 3) +:-
9 Dunder, Tim; (DWZ: 1086-34) Punkte: