> B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 3

1 Springer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1297-13) Punkte: 3.0
1 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1347-53 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1112-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Reiff, Markus (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1386-10) Punkte: 3.5
2 Maier, Walter (SV Urach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1172-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Friedrich, Noel (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 951-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1240-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kloker, Jürgen (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1410-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1280-17) Punkte: 0.0
3 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Gründel, Nico; (DWZ: 1098-16) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bürck, Ilmar (SV Urach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1194-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Hägele, Kay Oliver (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 999-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Seiffert, Matthias (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 997-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Zhao, Shaojia; (DWZ: 1253-26) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1009-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Gajek, Mladen (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-74 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Lang, Georg (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 839-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Bruckdorfer, Tim; (DWZ: 940-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kübler, Felix (SV Urach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 942-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1243-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Lummerzheim, Jennifer (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Wang, Xinyuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Preschl, Felix (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Seidel, Lilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Reichle, Hannes (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1090-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1346-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Scherer, Kay; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Leongart, Roman; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Selivanov, Oliver; (DWZ: 1012-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Dettingen Erms 3) +:-
6 Batra, Jonas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 889-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
11 Bäuerlein, Tim; (DWZ: 1083-11) Punkte:
12 Bäuerlein, Niklas; (DWZ: 916-10) Punkte: