> B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 7

1 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1270-11) Punkte: 3.5
1 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1333-20 ) 0:1 9.5 aus 11
1 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 966-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Herbst, Karin (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1387-129 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-18 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 11
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1269-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 11
1 Fröhlich, Franziska (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-35 ) 0:1 10.0 aus 11
1 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Klett, Hartmut (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1590-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Dallinger, Frank; (DWZ: 1238-24) Punkte: 5.0
2 Pisano, Vincenzo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 852-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Panas, Johann (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 983-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 (SSV Zuffenhausen 3) +:-
2 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Raetz, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1152-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
2 Hummel, Ansgar (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Finkbeiner, Alina; (DWZ: 958-33) Punkte: 0.0
2 Shapiro, Ronald (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 de Boer, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
2 Naizghi, Agazit-Aida (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Ben Arfa, Karim (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 947-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Borchert, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1028-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schmid, Timon (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 867-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Proksch, Werner (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 (SSV Zuffenhausen 3) +:-
3 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Weller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1102-19) Punkte: 8.0
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-72 ) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
4 Savka, Sascha (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Pollich, Noah (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Proksch, Moritz (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1533-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 (SSV Zuffenhausen 3) +:-
4 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 962-13 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1080-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 11
3 Fisz, Quentin (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Wutzke, Samuel; (DWZ: 895-4) Punkte:
7 Schaller, Pirmin; (DWZ: 884-4) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pfeifer, Emilie (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 879-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Sovic, Marin (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1078-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 (SSV Zuffenhausen 3) +:-
8 Schaller, Konrad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1234-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
9 Birken, Mathis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Weber, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Hochwald, Samuel; (DWZ: 730-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kobald, Pierre (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1215-42 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 854-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 He, Kangna (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
12 Avtushko, Kyrylo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dollmann, Tom (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
13 Rollmann, Helge; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Abdullah, Aran; (DWZ: 1052-9) Punkte: