> B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 3

1 Dolle, Jan; (DWZ: 1517-15) Punkte: 2.5
1 Fröhlich, Franziska (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-35 ) 0:1 10.0 aus 11
1 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 983-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1333-20 ) 0:1 9.5 aus 11
1 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hummel, Ansgar (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 966-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Herbst, Karin (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1387-129 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Perez Berroth, Pablo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Shapiro, Ronald (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pisano, Vincenzo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 852-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Pillin, Josef; (DWZ: 1529-34) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1269-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 11
3 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1851-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Fisz, Quentin (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Savka, Sascha (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Armin; (DWZ: 871-6) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pollich, Noah (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1221-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1533-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Pieper, Werner (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 962-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Raetz, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1152-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Kappler, Roswitha (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 721-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Petzold, Alia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Stegmaier, Anna-Lea (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1080-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 11
6 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar; (DWZ: 860-7) Punkte: 0.0
3 Panas, Johann (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-72 ) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
4 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1234-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 854-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Öztürk, Melih Kaan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Maier, Horst (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7