> B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 3

1 Sauff, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Raetz, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1152-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
1 Hummel, Ansgar (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-35 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1269-8) Punkte: 4.0
1 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1080-46 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 11
2 Fisz, Quentin (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1105-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1270-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 966-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
1 Pfeifer, Emilie (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 879-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1333-20 ) 0:1 9.5 aus 11
1 Fröhlich, Franziska (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1963-36 ) -:+ 10.0 aus 11
1 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 983-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
3 Adam, Stefan; (DWZ: 1047-11) Punkte: 1.5
2 Pisano, Vincenzo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 852-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1851-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1221-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-13 ) -:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1133-12) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Spahr, Nico (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 960-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Ben Arfa, Karim (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 947-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kappler, Roswitha (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 721-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-18 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 11
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-72 ) 0:1 10.0 aus 10
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1182-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Blaga, Victor (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Pollich, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Müller, Armin (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 871-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1234-24 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1102-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Stegmaier, Anna-Lea; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Petzold, Alia (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Köpstein, Lucius; (DWZ: 1078-11) Punkte: 2.0
3 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schaller, Pirmin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 884-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Fiedler, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Panas, Johann (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1533-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Grüner, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 He, Kangna; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mirsch, Frank (SC Botnang 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 913-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hochwald, Samuel (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 730-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kobald, Pierre (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1215-42 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
10 Schidlauske, Stefanie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Botsch, Stefan (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Pfeiffer, Jonas (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Ritchie, Nicholas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Maier, Horst (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7