> Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2

1 Ludwig, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2031-66) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-132 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-49 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2 Djalalova, Nigora; (DWZ: 1846-59) Punkte: 2.0
1 Günthner, Oliver (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2079-169 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2049-116 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Willems, Sebastian (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2281-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Klotz, Sonja; (DWZ: 1874-146) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Manfred (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1993-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Perez, Luiz (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-109 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Erben, Larissa; (DWZ: 1973-127) Punkte: 4.5
3 Stahl, Edgar (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Debitsch, Rasmus (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2012-130 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bauer, Eckart (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Rausch, Adrian (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Stitterich, Nadine; (DWZ: 1919-109) Punkte: 1.0
2 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-200 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Kai-Markus (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-81 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kallenberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1873-10) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schroeter, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1890-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Mijatovic, Andrea; (DWZ: 1903-119) Punkte: 0.5
5 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2058-145 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Kuhn, Magnus; (DWZ: 2008-57) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Stolz, Stephan (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Oettinger, Hagen (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1983-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Eisenhardt, Philip; (DWZ: 1998-85) Punkte: 3.5
7 Böhmler, Bernhard (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1767-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Viskin, Volodymyr (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hamm, Lukas; (DWZ: 1816-54) Punkte: 1.5
8 Buchmann, Bodo (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Niethammer, Christoph; (DWZ: 1864-43) Punkte: 0.5
5 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-147 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1723-51) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1708-128 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Alberts, Albert (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-130 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1727-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Keßler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1727-88) Punkte: 1.0
6 Funk, Patrick (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Löwe, Joachim (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1739-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Häcker, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1701-120) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Zeh, Dominik (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-20 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Wendland, Viktor (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1768-76) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gröger, Patrick (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Mejerski, Stephan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1509-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-55 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1858-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Petkovic, Nikola (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2029-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Häcker, Katrin; (DWZ: 1548-106) Punkte: 0.5
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1760-103 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Beyer, Steffen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1906-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3