> Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 1

1 Höglauer, Patrick; (DWZ: 2281-107) Punkte: 4.0
1 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Günthner, Oliver (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2079-169 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Egger, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2098-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2049-116 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-132 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Willems, Sebastian (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Djalalova, Nigora (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Haag, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2054-109) Punkte: 6.0
2 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2058-145 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2122-85 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bauer, Manfred (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1993-108 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-200 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-146 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Rausch, Adrian; (DWZ: 1922-58) Punkte: 5.0
3 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Maj, Kornel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2127-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-40 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bauer, Eckart (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schroeter, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Erben, Larissa (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Keller, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2043-71) Punkte: 1.5
4 Stahl, Edgar (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Stolz, Stephan (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Oettinger, Hagen (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Kai-Markus; (DWZ: 1969-81) Punkte: 4.5
4 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1983-92 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Debitsch, Rasmus (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2012-130 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2089-135 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Alberts, Albert (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Stitterich, Nadine (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-109 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Reichert, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1890-52) Punkte: 3.5
5 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1872-259 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-147 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Schlierf, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1837-84) Punkte: 3.0
6 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 König, Peter (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
7 Stadler, Marcus (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Holzschuh, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
7 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1760-103 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1714-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Funk, Patrick (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Moroff, Bernd (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Holzner, Tony (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1691-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Häußermann, Ernst; (DWZ: 1846-83) Punkte:
10 Häußermann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1702-80) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Götzfried, Rudolf (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1907-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-55 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
11 Wötzel, Walter; (DWZ: 1799-44) Punkte: 1.0
7 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
12 Mironov, Alexej; (DWZ: 1826-47) Punkte: 1.5
8 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1829-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1708-128 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1476-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1636-60) Punkte: 0.0
6 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1998-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
14 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1727-79) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1723-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
15 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1747-74) Punkte: 1.0
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
16 Wendland, Viktor; (DWZ: 1662-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Häcker, Gabriele (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1701-120 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5