> Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2

1 Scheeff, Volker; (DWZ: 2049-116) Punkte: 7.5
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Willems, Sebastian (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Djalalova, Nigora (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2281-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Ziegler, Frank (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Egger, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2098-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hamm, Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2122-85 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1993-108) Punkte: 6.0
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-146 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-59 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-109 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-132 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bauer, Eckart; (DWZ: 2010-102) Punkte: 5.0
3 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Erben, Larissa (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-48 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rausch, Adrian (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Stahl, Edgar (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2058-145 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-200 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Witke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2089-135) Punkte: 5.0
4 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-147 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Alberts, Albert (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Kai-Markus (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Debitsch, Rasmus (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2012-130 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Maj, Kornel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2127-58 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-115 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Martini, Paul; (DWZ: 1927-57) Punkte: 5.0
5 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1890-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-40 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1983-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Hamburg, Arthur; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
5 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-64 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hamm, Lukas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1816-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schlierf, Siegfried (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-84 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
8 Moroff, Bernd; (DWZ: 1708-68) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2084-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Holzschuh, Peter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-130 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
9 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther; (DWZ: 1708-128) Punkte: 4.5
7 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1741-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1723-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1826-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1872-259 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Sax, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1592-133 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Fritsch, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1757-71) Punkte:
11 Pflichthofer, Peter; (DWZ: 1877-68) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-58 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 (Stuttgarter SF 4) +:-
12 Löwe, Joachim; (DWZ: 1739-51) Punkte: 1.0
7 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1727-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Beyer, Steffen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1906-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Böhmler, Bernhard (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1767-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Kaercher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1571-66) Punkte: 1.0
7 (Stuttgarter SF 4) +:-
14 Zuber, Erik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Mejerski, Stephan; (DWZ: 1509-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1668-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1768-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Funk, Patrick (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
16 Awiszus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1384-111) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 (Stuttgarter SF 4) +:-