S-West: Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2

1 Lube, Manfred; (DWZ: 1736-140) Punkte: 3.5
1 Lisin, Wladimir (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Buchmann, Bodo (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-28 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Werner, Norman (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-116 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Renz, Jens Uwe (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Jeibmann, Hermann; (DWZ: 1781-27) Punkte: 0.0
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-55 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-9 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Stuckel, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mauch, Helmut (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-64 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lawatsch, Hans-Peter (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mertens, Florian; (DWZ: 1649-30) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Gerigk, Volker (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ölke, Erhard; (DWZ: 1725-66) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schulte, Herbert (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-201 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schelberg, Martin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Henrich, Fabian (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1491-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Thomae, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1588-77) Punkte: 6.5
4 Dudas, Georg (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1679-64 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1339-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-25 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Malcherek, Ernst (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1198-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Boudaba, Madjid; (DWZ: 1587-48) Punkte: 6.0
5 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-6 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1603-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Schnorr, Elke (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Reimann, Günther (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-173 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Gmoser, Timo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 975-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Shesterikov, Ilia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
6 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Pawitsch, Gerhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1358-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Schiller, Simon (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1289-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Mauch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1608-64) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Lisin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1510-27) Punkte:
11 Martens, Stephan; (DWZ: 1503-24) Punkte:
12 Schulte, Herbert; (DWZ: 1470-57) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-26 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Davies, Stephen; (DWZ: 1487-42) Punkte: 2.0
6 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1450-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1508-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1349-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad; (DWZ: 1617-21) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schäftner, Josef (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1381-107 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hackenberg, Julian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1460-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
15 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander; (DWZ: 1535-22) Punkte: 3.0
8 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3) +:-
8 Otter, Marcel (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1269-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schnorr, Andreas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8