S-West. B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 3

1 Rose, Thomas; (DWZ: 1400-21) Punkte: 3.5
1 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Alfred (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Stojkovski, Peco (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1179-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1427-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Bastian, Kevin (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1209-28 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 König, Pavel; (DWZ: 1304-42) Punkte: 3.5
2 Heidel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1365-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Rutkowski, Thaddaus (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1370-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-59 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Otter, Marcel (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1269-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Behr, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1051-13) Punkte: 1.0
3 Icetic, Gjuro (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1112-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Gärtner, Horst (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wagner, Matteo; (DWZ: 968-13) Punkte: 1.0
4 Stanic, Veljko (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Greiner, Kurt (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1280-41 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1039-11) Punkte: 3.0
3 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1274-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Jeandree, Walter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Alexsovski, Vlado (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1151-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Seibt, Rainer (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 995-9 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Cerny, Christian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Hertig, Klaus-Dieter (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 881-4 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Umathum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1104-23) Punkte: 2.0
4 (Spvgg Renningen 1) +:-
4 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-37 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Otter, Kevin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 8
7 Vogler, Jakob; (DWZ: 968-11) Punkte: 1.0
5 (Spvgg Renningen 1) +:-
5 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1103-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Konstantin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Malcherek, Ernst (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Berg, Wolfgang (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Vogler, Tilman; (DWZ: 1517-12) Punkte: 3.5
6 (Spvgg Renningen 1) +:-
6 Hua, Thomas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Veslinovski, Momcilo (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1081-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Schiller, Simon (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 872-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
10 Szymanski, Richard; (DWZ: 788-1) Punkte:
11 Wagner, Robert; (DWZ: 785-2) Punkte:
12 Wagner, Aurelio; (DWZ: 775-3) Punkte:
13 Azemi, Fisnik; (DWZ: 760-4) Punkte:
14 Wenk, Robin; (DWZ: 747-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1073-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Mitev, Ivan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: