S-West. B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Vardar Sindelfingen 1

1 Stojkovski, Peco; (DWZ: 1179-17) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bastian, Kevin (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1209-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Otter, Marcel (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1269-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Alfred (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-36 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rutkowski, Thaddaus; (DWZ: 1370-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Langer, Niklas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1277-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-55 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 König, Pavel (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1304-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Jeandree, Walter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Taschner, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Haaf, Hans-Peter (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bauer, Johan; (DWZ: 1118-7) Punkte: 0.0
3 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1671-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hertig, Klaus-Dieter (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 881-4 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-53 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Icetic, Gjuro; (DWZ: 1112-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1406-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Behr, Maximilian (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1051-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-59 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 DelGaudio, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Stanic, Veljko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Eppard, Jonas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Wagner, Matteo (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 968-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Serafimov, Mite; (DWZ: 1179-14) Punkte: 3.5
6 Cerny, Christian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
4 Schlotterbeck, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1103-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1274-52 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Alexsovski, Vlado; (DWZ: 1151-10) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schmidt, Rudolf (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Hua, Thomas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1267-27 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-37 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Veslinovski, Momcilo; (DWZ: 1081-11) Punkte: 3.5
5 Otter, Kevin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Schiller, Marcel (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 917-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kose, David (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Roller, Tim-Fabian (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Josifov, Trajko; (DWZ: 1057-21) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kirchvogel, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1058-31 ) -:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Stoimenovski, Ljube; (DWZ: 925-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 878-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7