S-West. B-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 4

1 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1209-28) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stojkovski, Peco (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1179-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-16 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-21 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1277-43) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rutkowski, Thaddaus (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1370-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-59 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 DelGaudio, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1274-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1671-59) Punkte: 5.5
3 Bauer, Johan (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1118-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kirchvogel, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1058-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Otter, Marcel (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1269-14 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
2 König, Pavel (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1304-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1406-42) Punkte: 4.0
4 Icetic, Gjuro (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1112-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-10 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1267-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Greiner, Kurt (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1280-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Matteo (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 968-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Eppard, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Stanic, Veljko (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Gärtner, Horst (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Jeandree, Walter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Cerny, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Serafimov, Mite (Vardar Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1179-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-37 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Läpple, Jan (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1087-9 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Seibt, Rainer (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 995-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kose, David (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Rudolf (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Gärtner, Manfred (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1249-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Trunk, Enrico; (DWZ: 1157-20) Punkte: 2.5
6 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Vetter, Tom (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 944-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Malcherek, Ernst (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hertig, Klaus-Dieter (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 881-4 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
8 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Spörl, Chris-Janni (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
9 Technau, Christine; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Berg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schlotterbeck, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Müller, Konstantin (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Schuster, Hans; (DWZ: 1073-13) Punkte: 1.5
6 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 872-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wenk, Robin (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 747-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Pickelmann, Hermann; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 1155-26) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schiller, Simon (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-8 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
6 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 878-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1103-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Mann, Christian; (DWZ: 850-16) Punkte: 0.5
5 Siopis, Dominik (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
15 Kaupa, Annika; (DWZ: 823-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Marjanovic, Mladen (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Jehle, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: