Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1

1 Steudel, Karl; (DWZ: 2032-100) Punkte: 5.5
1 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Bitter, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-208 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-226 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2066-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-42 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Eiler, Gebhard; (DWZ: 1988-37) Punkte: 0.0
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Ritter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1965-290) Punkte: 3.0
2 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2095-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Förderreuther, Jonas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-131 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-118 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Schulze, Harald; (DWZ: 1887-38) Punkte: 3.0
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-113 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1894-121 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2143-66 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Ciric, Mladen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
3 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Baumann, Tobias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-91 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Lassahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1896-134) Punkte: 3.5
4 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2026-153 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-118 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-106 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-159 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Adler, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1812-96) Punkte: 3.5
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-118 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1579-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Nold, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Raiber, Alfons; (DWZ: 1784-102) Punkte: 3.5
5 von Schwerin, Clemens (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-119 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1945-62 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
9 Scherbaum, Günter; (DWZ: 1718-110) Punkte: 3.5
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Oberndörfer, Frank (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-224 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-87 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1636-99 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-20 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1828-41) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-87 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
11 Fichtl, Xaver; (DWZ: 1759-133) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1887-81 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
7 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1901-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Khachatouri, Saro; (DWZ: 1934-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1630-131 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1546-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Roth, Heinz Georg; (DWZ: 1688-143) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1831-184 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1642-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1591-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
15 Specht, Martin; (DWZ: 1742-34) Punkte: 2.0
7 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1666-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1604-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eikmanns, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8