> Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 2

1 Vukovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 2072-29) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Langwieser, Alexander; (DWZ: 2068-58) Punkte: 2.0
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2205-231 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2075-21) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ritter, Uwe (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-297 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-68 ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Rudolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1938-48) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bitter, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1995-133 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-119 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Knuplesch, Michael; (DWZ: 1945-25) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Baumann, Tobias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-210 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-114 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Eichhorn, Markus; (DWZ: 1843-119) Punkte: 1.5
4 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1890-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2119-70 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-124 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-121 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 von Schwerin, Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Nold, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-115 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-125 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1793-72) Punkte: 3.5
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-111 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-121 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-88 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-163 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
9 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1740-87) Punkte: 3.5
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1760-73 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1909-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-156 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-182 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1636-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1838-110) Punkte: 2.5
6 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1845-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-37 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1961-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1899-88 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1630-131 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1635-99 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1837-186) Punkte: 2.5
8 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1728-145 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1710-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1721-39) Punkte:
13 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1612-119) Punkte:
14 Bossinger, Patrick; (DWZ: 1929-62) Punkte: 2.0
8 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1677-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1599-105) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1798-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1648-111 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1609-46) Punkte: 0.5
8 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1590-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3