> Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2

1 Bitter, Frank; (DWZ: 1864-52) Punkte: 1.5
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-124 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Förderreuther, Jonas; (DWZ: 2049-78) Punkte: 4.5
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Ritter, Uwe (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-297 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2119-70 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-115 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Baumann, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Mierzwa, Robert; (DWZ: 1979-66) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1928-136 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1890-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-119 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-119 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Ringhut, David; (DWZ: 1731-50) Punkte: 3.0
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-123 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-21 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kelemen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1823-71) Punkte: 3.5
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-111 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Nold, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 von Schwerin, Clemens (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-114 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Boeck, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1709-41) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-125 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1742-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-121 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2009-156 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 Eikmanns, Robert; (DWZ: 1569-21) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-163 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1604-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1760-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
9 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1909-81) Punkte: 1.5
6 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1636-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
10 Bühler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1916-68) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1961-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Deißler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1845-32) Punkte: 0.5
7 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1838-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
12 Stoll, Katja; (DWZ: 1770-100) Punkte:
13 Baur, Norbert; (DWZ: 1679-80) Punkte: 0.5
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
14 Lepschi, Albert; (DWZ: 1709-125) Punkte: 0.0
6 Oberndörfer, Frank (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-226 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
15 Locher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1710-85) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1837-186 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1630-131 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
16 Zhong, Colin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: