> S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 2

1 Burgey, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1694-47) Punkte: 3.5
1 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-120 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-387 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-77 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Oficirovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 1543-59) Punkte: 4.5
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-92 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Lutzius, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1675-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-39 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Erkic, Marko; (DWZ: 1489-31) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-76 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-45 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Petzold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1511-63) Punkte: 2.5
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-136 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-156 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Fruck, Alexander (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schille, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1424-50) Punkte: 2.0
5 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-28 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Bierl, Kurt (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Pohl, Joachim; (DWZ: 1379-59) Punkte: 2.0
3 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Häußler, Rolf (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Fischer, Mark (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1520-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Pohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1393-56) Punkte: 2.5
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-68 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Duscher, Christian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Rauscher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1403-35) Punkte: 3.5
7 Tzingos, Niko (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 967-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1469-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Elsässer, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1553-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1137-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Ewinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1572-30) Punkte: 1.0
7 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
10 Müller, Heino; (DWZ: 1410-34) Punkte: 4.0
8 Deffert, Ernst (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 (SF Oeffingen 3) +:-
7 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Naundorf, Jo-Jan (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Schulz, Michael (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1363-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schilling, Kurt (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Koppetzki, Günter; (DWZ: 1438-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Straub, Erich (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1320-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1278-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Vollmer, Christian; (DWZ: 1348-19) Punkte: 0.0
6 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
13 Weller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1207-43) Punkte:
14 Spellenberg, Jakob; (DWZ: 1400-29) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Finkenbeiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1424-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
16 Hofmann, Richard; (DWZ: 1076-31) Punkte: