> A-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2

1 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1791-29) Punkte: 1.0
1 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
2 Springer, Jan; (DWZ: 1762-33) Punkte: 0.0
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-50 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1632-36) Punkte: 3.0
2 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
1 Langermann, Simeon (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Schlaich, Tobias (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gässler, Holger; (DWZ: 1691-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
5 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1550-58) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Morlock, Waltraud; (DWZ: 1525-67) Punkte: 3.5
2 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1392-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1390-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Seeger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1717-22) Punkte: 4.5
3 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1371-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Klink, Thomas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1278-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
4 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1443-39) Punkte: 2.0
4 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1349-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
5 Rothfuß, Manfred (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
9 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1136-25) Punkte: 3.0
5 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1440-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
6 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Hauser, Stefan (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-34 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Pietras, Martin; (DWZ: 1260-29) Punkte: 0.0
7 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1475-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1480-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1386-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1121-15) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1186-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
13 Haas, Christopher; (DWZ: 1188-9) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kurz, Björn (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1039-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1126-52 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
14 Fischer, Werner; (DWZ: 1013-6) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1012-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1055-18) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-82 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1520-6) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hagen, Manfred (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 (SF Geislingen 2) +:-
8 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1288-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2