> A-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 2

1 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1652-85) Punkte: 2.5
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1761-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1404-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1689-38) Punkte: 3.5
2 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1392-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1613-65) Punkte: 4.5
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1271-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
3 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1682-23) Punkte: 4.0
4 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1514-97) Punkte: 3.5
4 Moor, Waldemar (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1220-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte: 2.5
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1305-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1431-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1648-45) Punkte: 3.5
7 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1129-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1523-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Hagen, Manfred (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1281-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Stockburger, Richard; (DWZ: 1311-58) Punkte: 3.0
6 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1126-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kurz, Björn (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1040-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1362-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1241-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1518-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Dieringer, Leo; (DWZ: 1477-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1120-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Gaus, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1262-16) Punkte:
11 Kalt, Miklas; (DWZ: 1124-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1088-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Pötzsch, Frank; (DWZ: 1337-9) Punkte:
13 Eger, Johannes; (DWZ: 1331-14) Punkte:
14 Baumelt, Roland; (DWZ: 1250-54) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1338-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1520-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Runge, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Weise, Simone; (DWZ: -) Punkte: