> A-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 5

1 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1761-10) Punkte: 2.0
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kraus, Gustav; (DWZ: 1434-65) Punkte: 1.0
1 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1329-34) Punkte: 0.0
2 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-36 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Ilitsch, Marc; (DWZ: 1372-38) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Keller, Anika; (DWZ: 1470-48) Punkte: 2.0
2 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1271-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Langermann, Simeon (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Galik, Dominik; (DWZ: 1363-33) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hauser, Stefan (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1308-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Galik, Chris; (DWZ: 1359-23) Punkte: 1.0
3 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1339-45) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1305-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1392-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
9 Martin, Hagen; (DWZ: 1504-24) Punkte: 2.0
5 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1220-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1264-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Urbat, David; (DWZ: 1431-25) Punkte: 3.0
6 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1518-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schuster, Georg (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1089-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1523-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1095-60 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
11 Ott, David; (DWZ: 1129-16) Punkte: 1.5
7 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1268-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1213-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1241-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
12 Kurz, Björn; (DWZ: 1040-10) Punkte: 3.0
8 Haas, Christopher (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1188-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1344-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1197-71 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Haberstroh, Christof (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1168-7 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
13 Rosch, Jan; (DWZ: 1056-24) Punkte:
14 Herter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1054-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1258-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 956-21) Punkte:
16 Zlotkiewicz, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: