A-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sutina, Robert SF Geislingen 1610-43 4,5 5 90
2 Reuff, Markus SC Klosterreichenbach 1422-17 4,5 6 75
3 Dieringer, Friedrich SC Rangendingen 1613-65 4,5 6 75
4 Seeger, Maximilian SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1749-23 4,5 6 75
5 Glück, Hans SC Klosterreichenbach 1241-32 4,0 5 80
6 Lamparter, Michael SC Rangendingen 1682-23 4,0 5 80
7 Bach, Patrick SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1634-30 4,0 6 67
8 Müller, Gregor SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1528-56 3,5 4 88
9 Bihorac, Husno SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1536-59 3,5 5 70
10 Stockburger, Stefan SC Rangendingen 1648-45 3,5 5 70
11 Pfeiffer, Mark SC Rangendingen 1689-38 3,5 5 70
12 Morlock, Waltraud SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler - 3,5 6 58
13 Schenk, Thomas SC Rangendingen 1514-97 3,5 6 58
14 Petrov, Ivaylo SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1536-13 3,0 4 75
15 Hieb, Johann SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1632-36 3,0 4 75
16 Kurz, Björn SV Balingen 1040-10 3,0 5 60
17 Jenter, Carolin SF Geislingen 1305-43 3,0 5 60
18 Dilper, Klaus SC Klosterreichenbach 1465-31 3,0 5 60
19 Dörr, Bernhard SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1220-27 3,0 6 50
20 Stockburger, Richard SC Rangendingen 1311-58 3,0 6 50
21 Urbat, David SV Balingen 1431-25 3,0 6 50
22 Rothfuß, Manfred SC Klosterreichenbach - 2,5 3 83
23 Wörz, Holger SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1478-47 2,5 3 83
24 Merz, Thomas SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1523-41 2,5 3 83
25 Hayer, Klaus SC Klosterreichenbach 1553-43 2,5 3 83
26 Juriatti, Eric SF Geislingen 1772-29 2,5 4 63
27 Galik, Dominik SV Balingen 1363-33 2,5 5 50
28 Lamparter, Nick SC Rangendingen 1397-22 2,5 5 50
29 Gulde, Achim SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1422-35 2,5 5 50
30 Lay, Frank SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1491-37 2,5 5 50
31 Binder, Egon SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1613-17 2,5 5 50
32 Muysers, Hendrik SC Rangendingen 1652-85 2,5 6 42
33 Umpierrez, Matthias SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1518-7 2,0 2 100
34 Gässler, Holger SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1691-47 2,0 2 100
35 Ravlic, Ivan SV Balingen 1761-10 2,0 2 100
36 Kuch, Peter SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1213-32 2,0 3 67
37 Schillinger, Peter SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1443-39 2,0 4 50
38 Müller, Kai SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1677-37 2,0 4 50
39 Pari, Walter SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1373-14 2,0 5 40
40 Keller, Anika SV Balingen 1470-48 2,0 5 40
41 Wettki, Peter SF Geislingen 1334-56 2,0 6 33
42 Eichele, Erik SV Balingen 1339-45 2,0 6 33
43 Martin, Hagen SV Balingen 1504-24 2,0 6 33
44 Haas, Christopher SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1188-9 1,5 2 75
45 Baumelt, Roland SC Rangendingen 1250-54 1,5 2 75
46 Maute, Marcel SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1362-16 1,5 2 75
47 Bueble, Joschua SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1882-59 1,5 2 75
48 Schröder, Sven SC Klosterreichenbach 1348-7 1,5 3 50
49 Dilper, Kevin SC Klosterreichenbach 1366-9 1,5 3 50
50 Ronathee, Chakkrit SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1520-6 1,5 3 50
51 Ott, David SV Balingen 1129-16 1,5 4 38
52 Moor, Waldemar SF Geislingen 1363-17 1,5 4 38
53 Fecker, Andreas SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1475-13 1,5 4 38
54 Narr, Armin SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1557-44 1,5 4 38
55 Binder, Adolf SC Bisingen-Steinhofen - 1,5 6 25
56 Schröder, Peter SC Klosterreichenbach 1392-28 1,5 6 25
57 Ott, Linda SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1044-62 1,0 1 100
58 Herter, Andreas SV Balingen 1054-26 1,0 1 100
59 Fischer, Werner SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1060-7 1,0 1 100
60 Dieringer, Leo SC Rangendingen 1477-42 1,0 1 100
61 Bihorac, Edis SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1791-29 1,0 1 100
62 Hagen, Manfred SC Klosterreichenbach - 1,0 2 50
63 Langermann, Simeon SC Klosterreichenbach - 1,0 2 50
64 Haberstroh, Christof SC Klosterreichenbach 1168-7 1,0 2 50
65 Wagner, Katharina SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1338-26 1,0 2 50
66 Galik, Chris SV Balingen 1359-23 1,0 2 50
67 Kraus, Gustav SV Balingen 1434-65 1,0 2 50
68 Schell, Felix SC Bisingen-Steinhofen - 1,0 3 33
69 Braun, Peter SC Klosterreichenbach 1095-60 1,0 3 33
70 Renner, Martin SF Geislingen 1245-70 1,0 3 33
71 Schlaich, Christoph SF Geislingen 1336-22 1,0 3 33
72 Ilitsch, Marc SV Balingen 1372-38 1,0 3 33
73 Dehner, Gerd SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1313-35 1,0 4 25
74 Deh, Alfred SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1404-51 1,0 4 25
75 Ott, Vasilij SF Geislingen 1407-47 1,0 5 20
76 Holweger, Lars SF Geislingen 1088-17 0,5 1 50
77 Zeller, Christian SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1100-19 0,5 1 50
78 Kalt, Miklas SC Rangendingen 1124-15 0,5 1 50
79 Ljuca, Rijad SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1539-40 0,5 1 50
80 Hapke, Lara SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1169-73 0,5 2 25
81 Klink, Thomas SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1278-25 0,5 2 25
82 Ljuca, Senad SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1238-8 0,0 1 0
83 Dieringer, Monja SV Balingen 1329-34 0,0 1 0
84 Bruckner, Ruediger SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1531-47 0,0 1 0
85 Schlaich, Tobias SF Geislingen 1536-53 0,0 1 0
86 Springer, Jan SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1762-33 0,0 1 0
87 Schuster, Georg SF Geislingen 1089-36 0,0 2 0
88 Stuber, Paul SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1268-16 0,0 2 0
89 Pietras, Martin SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1281-30 0,0 2 0
90 Hauser, Stefan SF Geislingen 1308-35 0,0 2 0
91 Hapke, Marvin SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1316-73 0,0 2 0
92 Schmelzle, Kai SF Geislingen 1103-21 0,0 3 0
93 Zahner, Karin SF Geislingen 1126-52 0,0 3 0