> B-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3

1 Pietras, Martin; (DWZ: 1281-30) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1100-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1264-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wütz, Yannick (SK Horb 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
1 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-26 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1402-81 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1210-31 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1518-7) Punkte: 7.0
2 Nürge, Jens (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1040-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kalt, Miklas (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1124-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
2 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1225-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1268-16) Punkte: 4.5
3 Holzer, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1126-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Pfeffer, Andreas (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 779-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
3 Herrmann, Jan-Oliver (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1297-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1202-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Gerhard (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1238-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Haas, Christopher; (DWZ: 1188-9) Punkte: 3.5
4 Geisler, Jannik (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pötzsch, Frank (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1088-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Justin (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 762-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
4 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1048-62 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Fischer, Werner; (DWZ: 1060-7) Punkte: 7.0
5 Soballa, David (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 724-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Eger, Johannes (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Maas, Wiltrud (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 859-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 (SK Horb 3) +:-
5 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
5 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1280-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1108-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 840-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Haas, Niklas; (DWZ: 1021-8) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 (SK Horb 3) +:-
6 (SC Hechingen 2) +:-
5 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Theurer, Mischa Daniel; (DWZ: 929-3) Punkte:
8 Holzer, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Nürge, Jens; (DWZ: 1040-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 946-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1073-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Schwarz, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1061-10) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1097-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
11 Soballa, David; (DWZ: 724-4) Punkte:
12 Saur, Ann-Katrin; (DWZ: 783-1) Punkte:
13 Saur, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1339-11) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1215-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 869-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Haas, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Geisler, Jannik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Geisler, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: