> B-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4

1 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1100-19) Punkte: 2.5
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1281-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1264-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wütz, Yannick (SK Horb 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1436-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1520-6) Punkte: 3.0
2 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Michel, Uwe (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1024-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Nürge, Jens; (DWZ: 1040-5) Punkte: 2.0
2 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1126-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Holzer, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
3 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1268-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Justin (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 762-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Raff, Ulrich (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1097-4 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1339-11) Punkte: 2.0
2 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1088-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 (SK Horb 3) +:-
4 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 883-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Haas, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Geisler, Jannik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Haas, Christopher (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1188-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Ehm, Felix (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1006-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Saur, Ann-Katrin; (DWZ: 783-1) Punkte:
8 Saur, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Schwarz, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1061-10) Punkte: 2.5
4 Maas, Wiltrud (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 859-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Zimmermann, Manuel (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 954-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1004-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Soballa, David; (DWZ: 724-4) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 847-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
11 Wecker, Bruno; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Rinck, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Wälde, Tim; (DWZ: 1131-10) Punkte: 2.0
6 Haas, Niklas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Fabian (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Ditz, Timm (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8