> B-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3

1 von Wysocki, Alfred; (DWZ: 1655-85) Punkte: 6.0
1 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1436-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4) +:-
1 Lemanczyk, Dieter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1610-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1126-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 (SK Horb 3) +:-
2 Mayer, Paul; (DWZ: 1460-56) Punkte: 0.0
2 Oswald, Nikolaus (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1259-45 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-20 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Kuch, Peter; (DWZ: 1210-31) Punkte: 5.5
3 Michel, Uwe (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1024-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4) +:-
2 Teuber, Johannes (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1461-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kalt, Miklas (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1124-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1402-81 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1108-6 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 (SK Horb 3) +:-
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1281-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1225-37) Punkte: 7.0
4 Raff, Ulrich (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4) +:-
3 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Eger, Johannes (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1231-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1088-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-5 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 (SK Horb 3) +:-
2 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-7 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
5 Wagner, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1238-27) Punkte: 5.0
5 Ehm, Felix (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1006-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Herrmann, Jan-Oliver (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 (SK Horb 3) +:-
3 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1268-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1048-62) Punkte: 7.0
6 Ditz, Timm (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4) +:-
5 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 869-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 (SK Horb 3) +:-
4 Haas, Christopher (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1188-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Zinser, Peter; (DWZ: 840-3) Punkte: 4.5
5 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4) +:-
6 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Siminiuc, Vacile (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 932-9 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 963-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 769-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1097-4 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 (SK Horb 3) +:-
5 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1222-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 Raible, Elias Noah (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: 834-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1004-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Haas, Niklas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 864-2) Punkte:
10 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1159-26) Punkte:
11 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte:
12 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte:
13 Litke, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Michel, Ursula; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4) +:-
6 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1215-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 946-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Aksentijevic, Kosta; (DWZ: -) Punkte: