> B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4

1 Narr, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-24 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-43 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Maute, Marcel; (DWZ: 1362-16) Punkte: 3.5
1 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1284-34 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-47 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bueble, Joschua; (DWZ: 1901-56) Punkte: 7.0
2 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1034-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1290-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1012-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kraft, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-6 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1168-21) Punkte: 4.0
3 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1243-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Zak, Leon (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-12 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 939-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1068-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1159-26) Punkte: 5.0
4 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1025-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Mauch, Luka (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 964-17 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
4 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1127-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 736-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 990-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte: 4.0
5 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Gensler, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1474-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Merkle, Robin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 994-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 923-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte: 5.0
5 Albrecht, Cornelius (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 883-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 722-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Gref, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 754-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Litke, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Butsch, Oleg (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (SC Nusplingen 3) +:-
10 Aksentijevic, Kosta; (DWZ: -) Punkte: