> B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 3

1 Nüsseler, Peter; (DWZ: 1275-21) Punkte: 3.0
1 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1625-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1284-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Peter (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1564-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schilling, Heiko; (DWZ: 1100-43) Punkte: 0.5
2 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-74 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Huber, Josef; (DWZ: 1034-65) Punkte: 2.5
3 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-56 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Conrad, Simon (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Klaiber, Alexander; (DWZ: 1152-14) Punkte: 4.0
2 Marquardt, Annabelle (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1243-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Albrecht, Cornelius (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Linda (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1043-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1189-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 939-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Maag, Wolfgang (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Hager, Christoph; (DWZ: 960-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kittel, Daniel (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1208-45 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Eppler, Frank; (DWZ: 775-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1012-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Bisaku, Manuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 964-17 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
4 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-71 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Tenes, Duran (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Zafran, Mate (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Schneemilch, Kai; (DWZ: 1094-5) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 990-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Gross, Eduard (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Wotschal, Leon Marcel (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 933-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Mauch, Luka; (DWZ: 1058-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Fehrenbacher, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 (SV Rottweil 3) +:-
4 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1159-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 881-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
9 Siber, Noah; (DWZ: 771-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 923-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 883-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Wäschle, Lennart; (DWZ: 1022-4) Punkte: 2.0
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 722-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Alisada, Moktar (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 951-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Hager, Lukas; (DWZ: 1009-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1053-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7