> B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 6

1 Gulde, Michael; (DWZ: 1303-27) Punkte: 6.0
1 (SV Winterlingen 2) +:-
1 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1625-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1284-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
1 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Scharlach, Susanne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gaiser, Fritz; (DWZ: 1213-74) Punkte: 7.0
2 (SV Winterlingen 2) +:-
2 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1012-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Erich (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1285-12 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-56 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
2 Schilling, Heiko (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1100-43 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1290-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Herter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1185-12) Punkte: 6.5
3 (SV Winterlingen 2) +:-
3 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 990-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hager, Christoph (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 960-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1189-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Flieg, Martin; (DWZ: 964-17) Punkte: 7.0
4 (SV Winterlingen 2) +:-
4 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 923-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Albrecht, Cornelius (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1159-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Eppler, Frank (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 775-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Fink, Marius; (DWZ: 897-19) Punkte:
6 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard; (DWZ: 1343-16) Punkte: 3.0
5 (SV Winterlingen 2) +:-
4 Kaltenbach, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 991-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Fast, Artur (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Margraf, Patricia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-71 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Tenes, Duran (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1280-19) Punkte:
8 Martin, Tilman; (DWZ: 1114-11) Punkte: 4.0
5 Croener, Jannik (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 844-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Wotschal, Leon Marcel (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 933-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 994-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 881-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
9 During, Sebastian; (DWZ: 883-21) Punkte: 5.0
6 (SV Winterlingen 2) +:-
6 Gref, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 754-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Gross, Eduard (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1127-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Siber, Noah (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 771-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1053-8 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
10 Föst, Kai; (DWZ: 1502-22) Punkte: 1.0
5 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
11 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 991-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 722-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Schlotter, Laurin; (DWZ: 980-2) Punkte:
13 Raible, Marvin Luca; (DWZ: 963-13) Punkte:
14 Jenter, Tim; (DWZ: 935-9) Punkte: 2.0
6 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1130-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
15 Voigt, Rainer; (DWZ: 933-7) Punkte:
16 Rieger, Dorian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: