> B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 4

1 Scharlach, Susanne; (DWZ: 1537-41) Punkte: 0.0
1 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1625-51 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Maltese, Michael; (DWZ: 1393-24) Punkte: 1.5
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-83 ) -:- 3.0 aus 4
1 Narr, Sven (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
3 Voelter, Arne; (DWZ: 1290-21) Punkte: 0.0
2 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-56 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1213-74 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1189-19) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1152-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kraut, Rainer; (DWZ: 1228-6) Punkte: 5.0
2 Ljuca, Senad (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1238-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Peter (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1564-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1012-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Kraft, Tobias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Maltese, Maurice; (DWZ: 1160-5) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ljuca, Rijad (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Mauch, Luka (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Adelmann, Erik; (DWZ: 1399-14) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-71 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
3 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Conrad, Simon (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 990-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Siber, Noah (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 771-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 964-17 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Krabel, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Maag, Wolfgang (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-79 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
4 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Raiser, Klaus; (DWZ: 994-10) Punkte: 5.0
5 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 939-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kittel, Daniel (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1208-45 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
5 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 923-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Adelmann, Edwin; (DWZ: 1302-7) Punkte: 7.0
5 Ljuca, Semir (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 736-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Zafran, Mate (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Croener, Jannik (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 844-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Weber, Raphael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1127-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 991-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-31 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
11 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia; (DWZ: 962-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gross, Eduard (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Merkle, Robin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-10 ) -:- 2.0 aus 5
12 Heiberger, Lilli; (DWZ: -) Punkte: