> B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Winterlingen 2

1 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1786-83) Punkte: 3.0
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-24 ) -:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Kaltenbach, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 991-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
2 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1564-15) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4) +:-
2 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1275-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
3 Conrad, Simon; (DWZ: 1376-65) Punkte: 7.5
1 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-71 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
3 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4) +:-
3 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 929-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
2 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1034-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Bihler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1344-24) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ott, Linda (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1043-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4) +:-
4 Fehrenbacher, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
5 Maag, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1287-79) Punkte: 6.0
2 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-71 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Krabel, Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
4 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4) +:-
5 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
3 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1152-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Hable, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
7 Kittel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1208-45) Punkte: 6.0
4 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1073-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 994-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4) +:-
5 Braun, Julia (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 986-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hager, Christoph (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 960-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Huber, Jan; (DWZ: 1076-8) Punkte: 1.0
5 Merkle, Robin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Zafran, Mate; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Eppler, Frank (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 775-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Alisada, Moktar; (DWZ: 951-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4) +:-
6 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1544-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1022-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5