> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Leutkirch 1

1 Schweigert, Werner; (DWZ: 2151-78) Punkte: 1.5
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Reimche, Vadim (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-197 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1917-60) Punkte: 3.5
1 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2015-141 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Baron, Sven (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-145 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Werner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1877-25) Punkte: 0.5
2 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Stadelmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1617-79) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-150 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-117 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Weimer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1734-15) Punkte: 3.0
4 Geschwentner, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Köhler, Rolf (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rünz, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1740-118) Punkte: 2.0
3 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Werner, Inge; (DWZ: 1624-39) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dathem, Emmerich (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Rothermel, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1713-62) Punkte: 0.5
5 Warzecha, Helmut (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Freier, Bernd; (DWZ: 1510-37) Punkte: 1.5
6 Streicher, Roland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1667-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Balzer, Tilo (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-173 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-189 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Widmaier, Timo (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Wiwie, Manfred; (DWZ: 1709-53) Punkte: 2.0
8 Baur, Helmut (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-170 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Schwaiger, Jurij (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1318-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1611-76) Punkte: 1.5
7 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1773-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Panic, Novo (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Schaffer, Walter; (DWZ: 1450-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1628-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Matancic, Viktor; (DWZ: 1331-18) Punkte: 0.5
8 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1522-142 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Rothermel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1011-21) Punkte:
15 Rothermel, Lara; (DWZ: 1236-28) Punkte:
16 Prinz, Konrad; (DWZ: 1417-52) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3