Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Junesch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2255-65 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hirneise, Tobias (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2476-173 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2290-113 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2433-37 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Novkovic, Milan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2336-73 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2326-83 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2291-139 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2455-74 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2248-175 Elo: ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Josef; (DWZ: 2295-210 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
2 Graf, Alexander (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2530-110 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2276-183 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2172-83 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2211-149 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Tuncer, Ufuk (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2236-95 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2358-121 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 2318-98 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.5
3 Demuth, Adrien (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2485-79 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2146-168 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2263-41 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2248-102 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2269-27 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2131-55 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Meier, Thomas; (DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lagarde, Maxime (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2623-29 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-101 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2205-273 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kessler, Luca (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2379-99 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2249-78 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 2230-95 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
5 Polak, Tomas (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2506-92 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2165-93 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2105-87 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2148-86 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2215-328 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2125-84 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2069-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Sokratov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.0
6 Naiditsch, Yuliya (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2411-33 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2090-56 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Weidel, Albrecht (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2108-213 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2235-58 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Donev, Ivo (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2260-26 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-158 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Haas, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2110-54 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
7 Hirneise, Jens (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2371-161 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2205-194 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-52 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2166-87 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2105-91 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Bräunlin, Klaus (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-209 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2094-62 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2026-153 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Ostojic, Goran; (DWZ: 2110-27 Elo: ) Punkte:
9 Hüttig, Michael; (DWZ: 2007-105 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2020-72 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2103-132 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-85 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Schäfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 2051-92 Elo: ) Punkte:
11 Lehnert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1922-53 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2223-69 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1859-45 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2075-21 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Schnelzer, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bauer, Eckart (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2031-100 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1811-64 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Proyer, Enno (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2078-133 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1918-87 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1860-43 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Maj, Kornel (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2127-58 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
16 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1688-39 Elo: ) Punkte: