Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2039-348 7,0 9 78
2 Hirneise, Jens SF Deizisau 2298-167 7,0 9 78
3 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2175-188 6,5 9 72
4 Müller, Ralf SC Erdmannhausen 2337-103 6,5 9 72
5 Hofmann, Martin Stuttgarter SF 2154-76 6,0 8 75
6 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2252-197 6,0 9 67
7 Graf, Alexander SF Deizisau 2548-117 6,0 9 67
8 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2143-92 5,5 8 69
9 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2249-88 5,5 8 69
10 Denisow, Jewgeny SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2147-59 5,5 9 61
11 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2201-61 5,5 9 61
12 Mäurer, Christoph Stuttgarter SF 2207-85 5,5 9 61
13 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2231-135 5,5 9 61
14 Kabisch, Thilo SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2236-145 5,5 9 61
15 Pikula, Dejan SV Jedesheim 2436-84 5,0 7 71
16 Hirneise, Tobias SF Deizisau - 5,0 8 63
17 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2167-88 5,0 8 63
18 Schwab, Matthias SC Böblingen 2152-138 5,0 9 56
19 Sokratov, Stanislav SC Erdmannhausen 2161-68 5,0 9 56
20 Lorscheid, Gerhard Stuttgarter SF 2201-293 5,0 9 56
21 Anistratov, Dmitriy SV Jedesheim 2211-88 5,0 9 56
22 Haas, Wilhelm SC Erdmannhausen 2084-57 4,5 8 56
23 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2134-95 4,5 9 50
24 Schuh, Karsten SC Böblingen 2148-85 4,5 9 50
25 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2226-55 4,5 9 50
26 Schmidt, Tobias SC Erdmannhausen 2239-99 4,5 9 50
27 Neyman, Igor Stuttgarter SF 2309-120 4,5 9 50
28 Lagarde, Maxime SF Deizisau 2614-52 4,0 4 100
29 Foisor, Cristina-Adela SF Deizisau - 4,0 5 80
30 Benkovic, Petar Stuttgarter SF 2359-54 4,0 5 80
31 Zilka, Stepan SF Deizisau 2580-27 4,0 6 67
32 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2044-212 4,0 7 57
33 Römer, Ulrich SV Jedesheim 2200-119 4,0 7 57
34 Tuncer, Ufuk SK Sontheim/Brenz 2301-151 4,0 7 57
35 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2060-109 4,0 8 50
36 Lindner, Silvio SK Sontheim/Brenz 2077-43 4,0 8 50
37 Meier, Thomas SC Erdmannhausen - 4,0 9 44
38 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2109-115 4,0 9 44
39 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2145-139 4,0 9 44
40 Pürckhauer, Sören SK Sontheim/Brenz 2175-168 4,0 9 44
41 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2219-106 4,0 9 44
42 Gheng, Josef SC Erdmannhausen 2221-223 4,0 9 44
43 Gähwiler, Gabriel SC Böblingen 2423-51 3,5 5 70
44 Dautov, Rustem SF Deizisau 2570-97 3,5 5 70
45 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2121-100 3,5 7 50
46 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2191-144 3,5 7 50
47 Ortmann, David SC Böblingen 2310-144 3,5 7 50
48 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2051-141 3,5 8 44
49 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2064-148 3,5 8 44
50 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2136-57 3,5 8 44
51 Schröter, Samuel SC Böblingen 2161-58 3,5 8 44
52 Kvetny, Mark Stuttgarter SF 2385-145 3,5 8 44
53 Bauer, Peter SC Böblingen 2147-140 3,5 9 39
54 Merk, Tobias TG Biberach 2035-91 3,0 4 75
55 Kessler, Luca SK Sontheim/Brenz 2436-109 3,0 4 75
56 Vujic, Branimir SC Böblingen 2253-44 3,0 5 60
57 Heidenfeld, Mark SV Jedesheim 2326-125 3,0 6 50
58 Kourousis, Epaminondas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 3,0 7 43
59 Tran, Thanh Kien SC Böblingen 2143-64 3,0 7 43
60 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru SF Deizisau 2335-59 3,0 7 43
61 Riefner, Edwin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2119-60 3,0 8 38
62 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2245-97 3,0 8 38
63 Junesch, Gerhard SC Erdmannhausen 2241-69 3,0 9 33
64 Proyer, Enno SK Sontheim/Brenz - 2,5 3 83
65 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2134-93 2,5 3 83
66 Polak, Tomas SF Deizisau 2562-100 2,5 3 83
67 Shvayger, Yuliya SF Deizisau 2397-40 2,5 4 63
68 Demuth, Adrien SF Deizisau 2435-94 2,5 4 63
69 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2030-160 2,5 6 42
70 Mayer, Arnd SV Jedesheim 2041-221 2,5 6 42
71 Lemke, Johannes SK Sontheim/Brenz 2105-93 2,5 6 42
72 Stiepan, Hans-Michael SV Jedesheim 2143-65 2,5 7 36
73 Zimmermann, Ulrich SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2270-99 2,5 7 36
74 Bathray, Johannes SC Böblingen 2103-91 2,5 8 31
75 Strunski, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2279-152 2,5 8 31
76 Weidel, Albrecht TG Biberach 2149-223 2,5 9 28
77 Langwieser, Alexander SV Jedesheim - 2,0 3 67
78 Hüttig, Michael SC Erdmannhausen 2038-111 2,0 3 67
79 Heinrici, Simon SV Jedesheim 2171-30 2,0 3 67
80 Lukovic, Vladimir SV Jedesheim 2289-29 2,0 3 67
81 Knörzer, Michael SK Bebenhausen 2055-65 2,0 4 50
82 Hofer, Emilian SV Jedesheim 2227-86 2,0 4 50
83 Walter, Kevin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2126-90 2,0 5 40
84 Niklasch, Oliver SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2238-92 2,0 5 40
85 Novkovic, Milan SK Sontheim/Brenz 2345-81 2,0 6 33
86 Held, Paul SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2145-84 2,0 7 29
87 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2374-122 2,0 8 25
88 Behrendt, Clemens SC Böblingen 2038-91 1,5 2 75
89 Bauer, Eckart SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2047-105 1,5 2 75
90 Remmler, Hans-Peter SC Böblingen 2072-119 1,5 2 75
91 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2151-140 1,5 2 75
92 Hartmann, Theo SK Sontheim/Brenz 2018-144 1,5 3 50
93 Kitzberger, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 2009-77 1,5 4 38
94 Bronznik, Valerij SF Deizisau 2251-73 1,5 4 38
95 Donev, Ivo SV Jedesheim - 1,5 6 25
96 Rudolf, Peter SV Jedesheim 1880-52 1,0 1 100
97 Friedrich, Gerhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1908-89 1,0 1 100
98 Misanovic, Vesna SF Deizisau 2185-44 1,0 1 100
99 Mikicic, Dusan SV Jedesheim - 1,0 2 50
100 Lang, Marc SK Sontheim/Brenz - 1,0 2 50
101 Romes, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz 1932-84 1,0 2 50
102 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2074-137 1,0 2 50
103 Sandholzer, Robert SV Jedesheim - 1,0 3 33
104 Bräunlin, Klaus TG Biberach 1855-219 1,0 6 17
105 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2006-155 1,0 6 17
106 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2160-173 1,0 9 11
107 Passaro, Alexander SC Erdmannhausen 1824-45 0,5 1 50
108 Baars, Mario SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1875-21 0,5 1 50
109 Weiss, Michael SC Erdmannhausen 1896-47 0,5 1 50
110 Ullmann, Juergen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1934-77 0,5 1 50
111 Gabriel, Josef Stuttgarter SF 2015-318 0,5 1 50
112 Born, Mario SC Böblingen 2134-156 0,5 1 50
113 Stoll, Ferdinand SK Bebenhausen 2203-106 0,5 1 50
114 Quintero Ortega, Carlos SV Jedesheim - 0,5 2 25
115 Bauer, Manfred SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1993-111 0,5 2 25
116 Müller, Daniel TG Biberach 2012-135 0,5 2 25
117 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2052-119 0,5 2 25
118 Kahrovic, Mersid SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2139-24 0,5 2 25
119 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1894-126 0,5 3 17
120 Klein, Andreas SK Sontheim/Brenz 1919-169 0,5 3 17
121 Vukovic, Dusan SV Jedesheim 2075-30 0,5 3 17
122 Maj, Kornel Stuttgarter SF 2127-58 0,5 3 17
123 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur SK Bebenhausen 2195-73 0,5 3 17
124 Koppenhöfer, Bernhard SK Bebenhausen - 0,0 1 0
125 Chatziioakimidis, Niko Stuttgarter SF - 0,0 1 0
126 Hoops, Christian TG Biberach 1807-70 0,0 1 0
127 Schnelzer, Hans-Jürgen SC Erdmannhausen 1911-33 0,0 1 0
128 Lehnert, Thomas SC Erdmannhausen 1925-55 0,0 1 0
129 Roth, Lothar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1950-125 0,0 1 0
130 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2038-86 0,0 1 0
131 Novkovic, Julia SK Sontheim/Brenz 2141-99 0,0 2 0
132 Fox, Sascha SC Erdmannhausen 1763-66 0,0 3 0