Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ammerbuch 1

1 Heinz, Volker; (DWZ: 1654-55) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Freyer, Marc (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Macher, Claus; (DWZ: 1789-104) Punkte: 3.5
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1667-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kümmerle, Jakob; (DWZ: 1594-30) Punkte: 1.5
2 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-139 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hobert, Markus (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-31 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1373-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Pollach, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1699-42) Punkte: 6.0
3 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-95 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Blideran, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-90 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1562-87) Punkte: 4.0
2 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1465-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1594-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Lederer, Leia; (DWZ: 1796-84) Punkte: 5.0
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1649-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1961-38 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Schaal, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
7 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1399-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-29 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
8 Dalla Costa, Marco; (DWZ: 1640-53) Punkte: 0.0
6 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-65 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
9 Nuessle, Frank; (DWZ: 1725-40) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
10 Masekowsky, Marcus; (DWZ: 1624-49) Punkte: 2.5
8 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-27 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
11 Buck, Hardy; (DWZ: 1424-65) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1940-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
12 Schlichenmaier, Rolf; (DWZ: 1655-28) Punkte:
13 Christmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1448-17) Punkte: 1.5
7 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1379-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Stoephasius, Christian; (DWZ: 1610-29) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1399-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
15 Becker, Ingo; (DWZ: 1317-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1455-43 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
16 Skoda, Jiri; (DWZ: 1304-66) Punkte: 1.0
8 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Früh, Günther (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1243-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2