Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Rochade Metzingen 1

1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas; (DWZ: 2022-46) Punkte: 8.0
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-80 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-60 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Freyer, Marc (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Thakkar, Amish; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Pfeiffer, Jens; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Winter, Michael; (DWZ: 1648-64) Punkte: 3.5
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1667-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-70 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-139 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hobert, Markus (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Harder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1373-85) Punkte: 2.5
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-95 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-90 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-120 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Plum, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Griesz, Franz; (DWZ: 1361-56) Punkte: 0.5
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1594-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-25 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Kohler, Ekaterina (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Handel, Heinz; (DWZ: 1427-76) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1649-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1961-38 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
9 Dietrich, Malte; (DWZ: 1425-25) Punkte: 3.0
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1399-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-32 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1940-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Mohl, Martin; (DWZ: 1309-11) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-93 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1686-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Hammann, Peter; (DWZ: 1224-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1155-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Karl, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1308-62) Punkte: 1.0
7 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-27 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Bas, Eyüp; (DWZ: 1294-42) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1129-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2057-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Früh, Günther; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1304-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Quaß, Peter; (DWZ: 1126-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1175-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Dietz, Eckart; (DWZ: 1097-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1316-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4