Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1630-60) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-80 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Freyer, Marc (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1583-90) Punkte: 2.5
2 Blideran, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1572-58) Punkte: 4.0
3 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-31 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Heberle, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1373-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-95 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-90 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1415-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-139 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1662-25) Punkte: 5.0
4 Michel, Klaus (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1635-54) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1594-36 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1961-38 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Werner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1573-29) Punkte: 5.5
5 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1649-19 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schaal, Sven (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1595-38) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1940-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1224-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Deubel, Silas Rainer (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1456-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1431-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Wurster, Erich H.; (DWZ: 1537-27) Punkte: 7.5
7 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1308-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1455-43 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1558-84) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SG KK Hohentübingen 3) +:-
8 Früh, Günther (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1129-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
10 Mutschler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1425-44) Punkte:
11 Gajek, Mladen; (DWZ: 1389-10) Punkte:
12 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1332-55) Punkte:
13 Gorelik, Igor; (DWZ: 1223-19) Punkte:
14 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1243-75) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1340-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1304-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Bokmeier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1243-12) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1379-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1155-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
16 Jäger, Tim; (DWZ: 1342-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1316-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4