Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 3

1 Keckeisen, Michael; (DWZ: 1773-29) Punkte:
2 Freyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1709-62) Punkte: 3.0
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Blideran, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-46 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Köller, Bernd; (DWZ: 1699-70) Punkte: 6.5
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-139 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Meyer, Ulrich (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-104 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Köller, Horst; (DWZ: 1616-90) Punkte: 6.5
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-31 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1667-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1373-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-95 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Röhrer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1735-36) Punkte: 1.0
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1465-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1901-67) Punkte: 4.5
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1594-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-25 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1415-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 1961-38) Punkte: 7.5
6 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1240-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-93 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1649-19 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Streib, Peter (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-84 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Nam, Seung-Zin; (DWZ: 1635-65) Punkte: 4.5
6 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-32 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Dalla Costa, Marco (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-53 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed; (DWZ: 1809-51) Punkte: 4.5
6 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2057-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1340-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-62 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Dechert, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1500-28) Punkte:
11 Stuhl, Christoph; (DWZ: 1398-10) Punkte:
12 Deubel, Silas Rainer; (DWZ: 1474-32) Punkte: 0.5
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Wang, Xinyuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1797-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
13 Sbarra, Domenico; (DWZ: 1323-8) Punkte:
14 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1456-44) Punkte: 7.0
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1172-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1413-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 (SV Urach 2) +:-
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1155-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Früh, Günther (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-27 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1399-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1129-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1317-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1636-28) Punkte:
16 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1363-28) Punkte: