Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 2

1 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1797-52) Punkte: 2.0
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kurz, Clemens (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Mehrer, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1794-56) Punkte: 2.5
2 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2031-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-101 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1809-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1730-59) Punkte: 2.0
3 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1818-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-121 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-139 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1827-91) Punkte: 2.5
4 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jilg, Reinhard (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1836-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1678-21) Punkte: 6.0
5 Frommherz, Valentin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Frey, Nicole (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schulz, Dietmar (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Breitkopf, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1580-28) Punkte: 2.0
6 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schutte, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Rupp, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schulz, Franz; (DWZ: 1409-45) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-132 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-93 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1742-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1502-19) Punkte: 4.5
8 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1476-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Mühleck, Nico (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1745-35) Punkte: 0.0
7 Genctürk, Ersan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1755-63) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1486-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1585-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Finster, Uwe; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1524-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 917-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1491-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Paßlick, Timon; (DWZ: 844-24) Punkte: 0.0
6 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
14 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1678-38) Punkte: 0.0
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1914-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
15 Maier, Martin; (DWZ: 917-6) Punkte:
16 Paßlick, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1003-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nagel, Reinhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3