Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Mrdja, Branislav; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2193-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-102 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-53 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 1930-80) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-110 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-89 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kurz, Clemens (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1531-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 1998-149) Punkte: 6.0
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Nils; (DWZ: 2235-86) Punkte: 3.0
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-84 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1822-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Jilg, Reinhard (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-68 ) +:- 0.5 aus 8
4 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1831-73) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2031-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Frommherz, Valentin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-98 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Rupp, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Breitkopf, Wolfgang (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1931-94) Punkte: 6.5
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1246-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-82 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Dietmar (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1406-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kozina, Vinko; (DWZ: 1785-87) Punkte: 6.0
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1506-137 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1712-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1639-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1681-47) Punkte: 5.5
7 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Späth, Michael (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1463-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1675-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1818-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1755-128) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1915-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1559-85) Punkte: 1.0
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Nagel, Reinhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1669-50) Punkte:
13 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1472-113) Punkte: 0.5
7 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
14 Bracher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1291-67) Punkte:
15 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1375-63) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1468-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Kutschera, Gert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: