Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 1

1 Naumann, Axel; (DWZ: 2193-53) Punkte: 7.0
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Mrdja, Branislav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kurz, Clemens (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1531-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-102 ) +:- 6.0 aus 8
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Stein, Carsten; (DWZ: 1871-89) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mehrer, Bernhard (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stegmüller, Hagen; (DWZ: 1981-47) Punkte: 4.0
2 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-84 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-149 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-101 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Yildiz, Serkan; (DWZ: 1822-49) Punkte: 5.0
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2235-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2031-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Jilg, Reinhard (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
3 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-125 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Boceck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1745-86) Punkte: 4.0
4 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Brassat, Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-105 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-66 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Frommherz, Valentin; (DWZ: 1598-29) Punkte: 1.5
5 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-13 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Petkof, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1634-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1639-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Fischer, Manuel (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1701-51) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1503-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Breitkopf, Wolfgang (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1712-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1506-137) Punkte: 4.5
7 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1500-69 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1406-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-90 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1572-73 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Späth, Michael; (DWZ: 1463-40) Punkte: 2.0
8 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1274-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1681-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Greulich, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1197-72 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
11 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1583-29) Punkte: 2.5
8 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1468-94 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
12 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1516-24) Punkte:
13 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1286-8) Punkte:
14 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1369-15) Punkte:
15 Brenner, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1363-43) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6