> Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 1

1 Wiesner, Klaus; (DWZ: 1736-50) Punkte: 0.0
1 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-83 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Leick, Philippe; (DWZ: 1930-68) Punkte: 6.0
1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Miskic, Sejfudin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-146 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-114 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-81 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Dreschmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1873-59) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-105 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Djalalova, Nigora (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-135 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-86 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Randall, Gordon (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bartusch, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1952-59) Punkte: 5.0
3 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Markovic, Dino (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Mijatovic, Andrea (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-119 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Quernheim, Daniel (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Grosch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1840-62) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-159 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Götzfried, Rudolf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1909-137 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Halama, Frank; (DWZ: 1747-57) Punkte: 4.0
5 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Gheng, Simona (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2060-152 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-168 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Reder, Erik; (DWZ: 1799-90) Punkte: 5.0
6 Stuhrmann, Rainer (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1877-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Mahmutbegovic, Nadina (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-79 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-135 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wendland, Viktor (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1887-51) Punkte: 4.0
5 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1524-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
9 Keilmann, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1772-41) Punkte: 3.5
7 Scheffknecht, Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1853-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1998-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-266 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1635-74) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1823-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1623-101) Punkte: 0.5
8 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1708-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1705-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Deiner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1639-77) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1628-99 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
13 Frowein, Eckart; (DWZ: 1755-26) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1778-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
14 Grob, Sascha; (DWZ: 1662-52) Punkte:
15 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1638-100) Punkte: 2.5
8 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1649-177 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 (SC Sillenbuch 1) +:-
16 Fröhlich, Franziska; (DWZ: 1963-36) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9