> Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1

1 Tsolakidis, Paschalis; (DWZ: 1972-61) Punkte: 4.0
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-71 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Sebastian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2246-119 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1907-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-108 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-135 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Mavropoulos, Georgios; (DWZ: 1880-18) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-87 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Götzfried, Rudolf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-65 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Denk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1928-81) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-80 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Arras, Stefan; (DWZ: 1714-73) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bartusch, Wolfgang (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1932-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Randall, Gordon (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Jüssen, Stefan; (DWZ: 1818-54) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-159 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Quernheim, Daniel (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-99 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Wittenberger, Egmont; (DWZ: 1719-79) Punkte: 3.0
4 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1840-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-33 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1877-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-138 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1609-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1778-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1998-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Wendland, Viktor (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Seibel, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1691-69) Punkte: 3.5
5 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Holzner, Tony (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1606-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Greis, Joachim; (DWZ: 1700-48) Punkte: 2.5
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-140 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1853-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1689-172 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1486-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Stuhrmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1761-21) Punkte: 0.5
6 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1799-90 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1823-46 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
10 Scheffknecht, Lukas; (DWZ: 1582-19) Punkte: 2.5
7 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1772-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-96 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1705-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Häcker, Gabriele (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1701-120 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-269 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
11 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1623-48) Punkte:
12 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1650-156) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1764-79 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Seidl, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1624-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
13 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1613-103) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dendic, Amar (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1541-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1453-78) Punkte:
15 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1598-16) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1881-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1649-177) Punkte: 1.0
8 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1638-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Streiter, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1764-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4