Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 2

1 Widmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1615-62) Punkte: 3.0
1 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1385-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-52 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Bächer, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
2 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Reiner, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1381-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Judt, Georg (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1430-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Illge, Hannes (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lang, Axel; (DWZ: 1430-44) Punkte: 6.0
3 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-33 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1181-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Streicher, Traugott (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1574-23 ) +:- 6.5 aus 9
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-38 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Guckert, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
4 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1790-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1587-23 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Haug, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wedeleit, Joachim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-25 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Scholl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1316-48) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1585-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1235-25 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
4 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 960-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-36 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-57 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Maisch, Johannes (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1317-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Obergfäll, Christian; (DWZ: 1431-19) Punkte: 3.0
5 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 969-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1343-36 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1280-15) Punkte: 4.5
7 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1055-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 942-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1257-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-23 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
7 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1288-23 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Dernjani, Faruk; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Günther, Niclas; (DWZ: 1335-37) Punkte: 4.5
8 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1303-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Nathan (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1619-7 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 993-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1345-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Toni (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1451-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1319-49 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Nguyen Dieu, Sandra (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Poethke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1453-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
12 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1151-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1160-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1277-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
13 Haiber, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1239-25) Punkte:
15 Lehmann, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Friedl, Bastian; (DWZ: 1616-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 921-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1425-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3