Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Markgröningen 1

1 Haarnagel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1815-52) Punkte: 6.5
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Illge, Hannes (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1385-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-62 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-62 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Klenk, Michael; (DWZ: 1606-39) Punkte: 2.5
2 Streicher, Traugott (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1574-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bächer, Philipp (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Haug, Bjoern; (DWZ: 1453-42) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1587-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Tejeci, Endrit (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-15 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Heller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1465-16) Punkte: 0.5
3 Haug, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Haug, Jens; (DWZ: 1437-38) Punkte: 3.0
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-25 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-44 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lott, Herbert; (DWZ: 1352-43) Punkte: 5.0
4 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1181-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Guckert, Philipp (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Petri, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1551-50) Punkte: 7.0
5 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-25 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-36 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Wedeleit, Joachim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Walch, Martin; (DWZ: 1434-22) Punkte: 4.5
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1319-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Maisch, Johannes (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1317-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1343-36 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Kottwitz, Michael (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schmidt, Nathan (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1619-7 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Setz, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
7 Schlüter, Henning (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1288-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Kiederle, Nils (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1356-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 960-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1335-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Holzer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1277-54) Punkte: 3.0
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1160-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Langjahr, Markus (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1100-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1790-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 969-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1357-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1151-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Peter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1654-10) Punkte:
12 Röder, Joachim; (DWZ: 1425-39) Punkte: 3.0
7 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 942-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1616-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Wolski, Dieter; (DWZ: 1211-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1031-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1585-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Huth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1680-29) Punkte:
15 Warnecke, Hannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: