Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Asperg 2

1 Dunai, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1385-44) Punkte: 2.0
1 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1574-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hofmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1397-18) Punkte: 2.5
2 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Streicher, Traugott (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-57 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1181-30 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Tejeci, Endrit; (DWZ: 1609-15) Punkte: 5.0
3 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-33 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Bächer, Philipp (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Albert, Rafael Edwin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Haug, Bjoern (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-32 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Koerber, Christian; (DWZ: 1534-33) Punkte: 3.0
3 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-44 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Heller, Uwe (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1257-41 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Sterr, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1531-52) Punkte: 6.0
4 Hermann, Volker (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wedeleit, Joachim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schneider, Toni (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1451-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Bresching, Dieter; (DWZ: 1235-25) Punkte: 0.5
5 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1316-48 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1343-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1790-43 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1305-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
7 Staack, Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1280-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Haug, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1585-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1126-27 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 960-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Nathan; (DWZ: 1619-7) Punkte: 7.5
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1335-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1319-49 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1434-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1303-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 969-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
9 Zaeh, Michael; (DWZ: 1668-39) Punkte:
10 Kiederle, Nils; (DWZ: 1356-13) Punkte: 4.0
7 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1232-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Chin, Phillip (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 942-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
11 Tejeci, Granit; (DWZ: 1112-11) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1357-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 (SK Sachsenheim 2) +:-
8 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 993-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Kiederle, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1347-31) Punkte:
13 Holler, Hermann; (DWZ: 921-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Taake, Aimara (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1284-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1616-40 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1160-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1367-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Ling, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Witzany, Marc-Aurel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Stetter, Felix; (DWZ: 819-3) Punkte: