Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 5

1 Mijic, Mario; (DWZ: 1343-15) Punkte: 4.0
1 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fritzsche, Heinz (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1429-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Stoll, Markus (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Mathis, Klaus; (DWZ: 1271-4) Punkte: 2.5
2 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1616-40 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Köhler, Dieter (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1250-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Pohl, Walter (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 994-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Türk, Hans; (DWZ: 1261-26) Punkte: 5.0
3 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1108-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 857-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1103-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1085-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1345-25 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Politz, Tilmann; (DWZ: 1269-18) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1103-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Huber, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Barisic, Niko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ziller, Niklas (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 745-5 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
7 Harrison-Wirth, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Göttfert, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Mahamad, Mohamed; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gottlöber, Paul (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 741-2 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
9 Massari, Francesco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
5 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1168-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Pfannenstiel, Alina (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 647-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Höflacher, Ulrich (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 English, Brian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Wagner, Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Yasin, Magdi; (DWZ: 795-2) Punkte:
13 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Sharif-Ollatebamanshadi, Behrooz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Merzbach, Andrea; (DWZ: 778-2) Punkte: 4.0
6 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1398-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Semen, Florian (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Friedrich, Adrian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schumacher, Florian (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 748-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 971-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6