Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 3

1 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1151-25) Punkte: 2.5
1 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1429-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1417-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Stoll, Markus (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Özkan, Sergen (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Haiber, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
2 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1250-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Mersch, Stephanie (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1092-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1085-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1239-25) Punkte: 5.0
3 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Thullner, Tobias (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Lehmann, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Friedl, Bastian; (DWZ: 1616-40) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1271-4 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1345-25 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Neuser, Martin (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Aydin, Sami; (DWZ: 973-19) Punkte: 1.0
3 Eisele, Lukas (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1259-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Fritzsche, Heinz (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
7 Geiger, Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Semen, Florian (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Höflacher, Ulrich (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Hdya, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1108-30) Punkte: 1.0
3 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Baumert, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 783-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Göttfert, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Harrison-Wirth, Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Friedrich, Adrian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gottloeber, Gunter (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Köhler, Dieter (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Dimitrov, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1409-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
11 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1168-33) Punkte: 0.0
5 Massari, Francesco (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Reimer, Jan; (DWZ: 1398-21) Punkte: 4.0
6 Merzbach, Andrea (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 778-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Gottlöber, Paul (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 741-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 971-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 857-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
13 Sußmann, Mika Leon; (DWZ: 803-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wegner, Maxim (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
14 Wippermann, Tim; (DWZ: 1245-22) Punkte:
15 Meier, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Bechtold, Edward; (DWZ: 781-9) Punkte: