Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 6

1 Parashidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: 1429-49) Punkte: 4.0
1 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1345-25 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Thullner, Tobias (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Link, Christian; (DWZ: 1215-9) Punkte: 2.0
2 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1271-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1250-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Fritzsche, Heinz (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Mersch, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1092-32) Punkte: 1.0
2 Eisele, Lukas (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1259-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Haiber, Jonas (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Arvai, Marton (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Schaaf, Cedric; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1103-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1353-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Afonso, Phil; (DWZ: 1519-80) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gottloeber, Gunter (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1051-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Stockburger, Marius (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1239-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Köhler, Dieter (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Hasanovic, Alen; (DWZ: 1266-20) Punkte: 3.5
5 Ziller, Niklas (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 745-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1103-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 857-11 ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Pohl, Walter (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 994-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Kang, Minchan; (DWZ: 1271-9) Punkte: 3.0
4 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1616-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1085-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kluge, Malte; (DWZ: 1653-36) Punkte: 4.0
6 Lehmann, Eric (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Göttfert, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Harrison-Wirth, Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Höflacher, Ulrich (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Grömminger, Thekla Cecilia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Ziem, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1071-1) Punkte:
11 Schaaf, Henry; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Semmler, Tom (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Kluge, Kjell; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Massari, Francesco (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Xu, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: